Season-by-season statistics at Murray State College (OK) and Howard College (TX).
| Season | School | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25Murray State College (OK) | Murray State College (OK) | 30 | 29 | 941 | 415 | 156 | 102 | 57 | 2 | 155 | 349 | 53 | 149 | 52 | 75 |
| 2025-26Howard College (TX) | Howard College (TX) | 37 | 30 | 939 | 242 | 155 | 101 | 38 | 3 | 84 | 212 | 26 | 89 | 48 | 77 |
| Murray State College (OK)1 season | 1 season | 30 | 29 | 941 | 415 | 156 | 102 | 57 | 2 | 155 | 349 | 53 | 149 | 52 | 75 |
| Howard College (TX)1 season | 1 season | 37 | 30 | 939 | 242 | 155 | 101 | 38 | 3 | 84 | 212 | 26 | 89 | 48 | 77 |
| Careerall schools | all schools | 67 | 59 | 1,880 | 657 | 311 | 203 | 95 | 5 | 239 | 561 | 79 | 238 | 100 | 152 |
Murray State College (OK) statistics from Murray State College (OK) Athletics. Howard College (TX) statistics from Howard College (TX) Athletics.
Updated November 3, 2026.